2021 Participant List

View Artist Gallery & Slideshow

Click on any artist to go to their sales site

Body Care Products Jewelry – continued
For They Skincare & Wellness Linda & Leah Bonine
Chris Busby – Busby Bee Salve Marti Johnson – MLJ Designs
Ceramics Melinda Wolff
Barbara Bujold-Martinez Susie Crouse – Metaling Susie
Carla Kennedy – Klaypotz Mona Isaacs-Beadwork
Carolina Niebres – Carolina’s Healing Vessels Rachael Schultz – Oreb Lram Fine Casual Jewelry
Elliot McDill Ruth Paradise – Paradise Designs
Harriet Campe – Useful Pots Kim Stewart – S.R.S. Mythic Designs
Lee Pursell – Lee Pursell Pottery Sarah Flicek – Felixery, LLC
Pratibha Gupta – Artful Vessels Wendy Egan
Sarah Brodt Lenz – S Lenz-Ceramics 2-D Art
Culinary Kendra Gebbia – Ink Orchard
Thomasina’s Cashew Brittle Rachael Hartzler – Crocus Hill Creatives
Wearable Fiber 3-D Art
Carin Ekstrand-Anderson – Stitches by Carin Brenna Busse
Diane Beutz – Lillian’s Mittens Katryn LaCroix – JunkPunk
Dyann Judy Kristen Treuting – Kristen’s Gourd Creations
Carole  Hallman – Delightfully Dyed Layl McDill – Clay Squared to Infinity
Linda Jones – Danilyn’s Glass
Marit Kucera – M’Art Designs Darcy Ferrill – Trellage-Ferrill
Mary Blouin Auffert – Orange Fishy Design Kristin Dieng Art
Med Carlson – My Purses with Personality Mary Ila Duntemann
Melissa Boyle –  Wooly Wearables Healing Arts
Nancy Stroessner – Prairie Sun Design Renee Ritzer – Mystical Creations
Sharon Cherney – Natterjacks Miscellaneous
Nokomis Knitting Company Catherine Lundoff – Queen of Swords Press
Patti Echols – Mississippi Moon Cheryl Christina – Mrs.
Non-wearable Fiber Jenifer LeClair Author
Naomi Siegal – Bowl’d Over Mixed Media
Rachel Wallner – Scrappy Products Laura Burlis – Laura Borealis Art
Jewelry Paper
Angel Teske – Earth Angel Jewelry Delora Fiers – Designs by Delora
Ann G. Aas – Ann Made in Minnesota Jana Pullman – Western Slope Bindery
Barbara Robertson – Creative Learning Stations Photography
Cheri Meyer – Cheri C Meyer Eileen Johnson – Spiritgrove Art Photography
Choli Merrill-Jaja – Eclectic Designs Linda Mueller
Emily Madland Jewelry Traditional Ethnic Arts
Emily Thelemann – Shimmering Carbon Joyce  Laporte – Traditional Ojibwe Art
Jennifer & Lorraine Bunn – Dapper Dames Wood
Kathie Myers – Yellow Brick Road Products Aryn Kern – Longshadow Woodworks
Kerri Norman – Kerri Norman Jewelry Kerry Palm – Ingrained
Kristi Evenson – CB & CO